Councilors
Page loading...

Navigation

Councilors

Id Suffix Salutation SurnameNameRole Political Affiliation
66 Herrn Albert-von der Ohe Frank Ratsmitglied DIE LINKE.
6 Herrn Andrae Hubert sachkundiger Bürger CDU
27 Herrn Bachmann Jürgen 2. Stellv. Bürgermeister SPD
435 Frau Barfknecht - Kinderschutzbund - Monika sachkundige Einwohnerin Crossbench
335 Herrn Batzer Andre sachkundiger Bürger SPD
69 Herrn Beckers Wolfhagen Ratsmitglied fraktionslos
513 Frau Bender Christine sachkundige Bürgerin SPD
515 Herrn Berger Axel sachkundiger Bürger FDP
487 Herrn Berger -Realschule Rösrath - Oliver beratendes Mitglied Crossbench
509 Herrn Bitich Kacem Ratsmitglied fraktionslos
73 Herrn Boos Peter sachkundiger Bürger FDP
24 Herrn Bundszus Hans Ratsmitglied FDP
224 Frau Büscher Andrea Ratsmitglied FDP
15 Herrn Büscher Wolfgang 1. Stellv. Bürgermeister CDU
590 Herrn Dietz Stefan beratendes Mitglied Crossbench
8 Herrn Drümmen Hans Reinhold sachkundiger Bürger CDU
337 Frau Durdu Tülay Ratsmitglied SPD
507 Herrn Feller Jörg Ratsmitglied AfD
237 Herrn Prof. Dr. Feuerbacher Berndt sachkundiger Bürger FDP
34 Frau Fittinghoff-Hansen Esther sachkundige Bürgerin SPD
550 Herrn Franzen Thomas sachkundiger Bürger B90/Grüne
17 Herrn Füsser Erhard Ratsmitglied CDU
516 Herrn Gaba-Benninghoven Florian sachkundiger Bürger AfD
339 Herrn Gardemeier Wolfgang Ratsmitglied SPD
542 Gymnasium Rösrath Herrn Dr. Gasse Michael beratendes Mitglied Crossbench
517 Frau Gemein Gabriele sachkundige Bürgerin CDU
506 Frau Glamocak Olivera Ratsmitglied SPD
368 Herrn Haas Ekkehard sachkundiger Bürger DIE LINKE.
503 Herrn Haerst Florian sachkundiger Bürger CDU
554 Frau Hahn Marianne stimmberechtigtes Mitglied Crossbench
536 Frau Harbeke Andrea stimmberechtigtes Mitglied Crossbench
9 Herrn Dr. Heider Markus Ratsmitglied CDU
535 Frau Heinen Rita stimmberechtigtes Mitglied Crossbench
89 Herrn Henning Dieter Ratsmitglied CDU
395 Herrn Dr. Henseler Reinhold sachkundiger Bürger CDU
316 Herrn Hepp Heinz stimmberechtigtes Mitglied Crossbench
461 Frau Herwig Regina Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
279 Frau Hesse Helena Ratsmitglied SPD
26 Herrn Höhne Bert sachkundiger Bürger FDP
518 Herrn Höhne Tom sachkundiger Bürger FDP
18 Frau Hütten Helmi Ratsmitglied CDU
396 Herrn Ipek Oguz sachkundiger Bürger CDU
320 Frau Ittel-Fernau Ingrid sachverständige Teilnehmerin Crossbench
91 Herrn Jahn Christoph Ratsmitglied CDU
394 Frau Kahlke-Effenberger Ingrid stimmberechtigtes Mitglied Crossbench
508 Herrn Prof. Dr. Koch Rolf-Jürgen Ratsmitglied AfD
519 Frau Koch Waltraud sachkundige Bürgerin AfD
346 Frau Kohlgrüber Heike Ratsmitglied CDU
390 Herrn Kopper Armin beratendes Mitglied Crossbench
521 Herrn Dr. Dr. Koselowski Gerd sachkundiger Bürger AfD
520 Frau Koselowski Helga sachkundige Bürgerin AfD
601 Herr Krause Ulrich Rudolf beratendes Mitglied Crossbench
174 Herrn Kropp Thorsten sachkundiger Bürger FDP
357 Frau Kumpf Lioba Ratsmitglied SPD
35 Herrn Kupich Gerhard Ratsmitglied SPD
281 Herrn Kuratle Frank sachkundiger Bürger SPD
569 Herrn Küsgen Kurt sachverständiger Teilnehmer Crossbench
341 Herrn Leonhardt Ramon sachkundiger Bürger B90/Grüne
523 Herrn Lieth Wolfgang sachkundiger Bürger B90/Grüne
102 Frau Lingen-Ollick Annemarie sachkundige Bürgerin SPD
429 Frau Lorenz Vera sachkundige Bürgerin DIE LINKE.
19 Herrn Louzao De La Cruz Miguel Ratsmitglied CDU
195 Frau Marx Stefanie sachkundige Bürgerin B90/Grüne
592 Herr Mathei Peter sachkundiger Bürger B90/Grüne
42 Herrn Mau Dirk Ratsmitglied SPD
324 Frau Mauer Gabriele sachverständige Teilnehmerin Crossbench
377 Frau Mayer-Groteklaes Ada Ratsmitglied DIE LINKE.
384 Verbundschule Süd des Rhein.-Berg. Kreises Frau Merzhäuser Kerstin beratendes Mitglied Crossbench
294 Herrn Mohr Stephan Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
175 Herrn Müllenbach Karl-Wilhelm Ratsmitglied FDP
20 Herrn Müller Achim Ratsmitglied CDU
564 Frau Müller Simone stimmberechtigtes Mitglied Crossbench
370 Herrn Nau Thomas sachkundiger Bürger DIE LINKE.
460 Herrn Nielen Gregor beratendes Mitglied Crossbench
13 Herrn Pakendorf Uwe sachkundiger Bürger CDU
378 Herrn Paul Dietmar sachkundiger Bürger B90/Grüne
524 Herrn Peffer Tobias sachkundiger Bürger CDU
437 Herrn Pelzer Walter sachverständiger Teilnehmer Crossbench
453 Herrn Pithan Philipp sachkundiger Bürger FDP
326 Herrn Porten Hans Dieter stimmberechtigtes Mitglied Crossbench
369 Herrn Potthoff Marc sachkundiger Bürger DIE LINKE.
376 Frau Potthoff-Pütz Melanie sachkundige Bürgerin DIE LINKE.
25 Herrn Pregler Erik Ratsmitglied FDP
540 Frau Prochnow Irene beratendes Mitglied Crossbench
22 Herrn Puhl Alfred Ratsmitglied CDU
105 Herr Dr. Rabe Klaus sachkundiger Bürger SPD
56 Frau Rehme Doris Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
565 Herrn Reichardt Marco stimmberechtigtes Mitglied Crossbench
485 Herrn Reinkemeyer Heinz-Gerd sachkundiger Bürger FDP
106 Herrn Dr. Reske Winfried Ratsmitglied CDU
31 Herrn Reuschenbach Wolfgang Ratsmitglied SPD
425 Frau Rilke-Haerst Veronika Ratsmitglied CDU
168 Frau Röskenbleck Doris beratendes Mitglied Crossbench
402 Frau Rossdeutscher Petra stimmberechtigtes Mitglied Crossbench
379 Herrn Rusch Thomas stimmberechtigtes Mitglied Crossbench
618 Frau Satin Silke sachkundige Bürgerin CDU
494 Frau Saul-Krickeberg Johanna beratendes Mitglied Crossbench
525 Herrn Schenk Bernd-Volker sachkundiger Bürger FDP
166 Herrn Scheuermeyer Robert Ratsmitglied CDU
111 Herrn Dr. Schiffbauer Daniel sachkundiger Bürger CDU
282 Herrn Schmahl Kay sachkundiger Bürger SPD
232 Frau Schmidt Ingeborg sachkundige Bürgerin CDU
490 Herrn Schmidt Stefan beratendes Mitglied Crossbench
310 Frau Schmidt-Herterich Claudia sachverständige Teilnehmerin Crossbench
113 Herrn Schönberger Marc Ratsmitglied CDU
526 Herrn Dr. Schroer Hartwig sachkundiger Bürger B90/Grüne
366 Frau Schulze Bondina Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
115 Herrn Schumacher Hardy 3. Stellv. Bürgermeister B90/Grüne
186 Frau Schumacher Simone sachkundige Bürgerin CDU
342 Herrn Schumaier Martin Ratsmitglied SPD
330 Frau Schütz Hedy stimmberechtigtes Mitglied Crossbench
431 Herrn Sigrist Dr. Gerold sachkundiger Bürger B90/Grüne
527 Herrn Stegmayer Reinhold sachkundiger Bürger FDP
116 Herrn Steinbach Jürgen Ratsmitglied CDU
50 Frau Stieler - AWO - Anita sachkundige Einwohnerin Crossbench
40 Herrn Thorwart Wolf-Dieter Ratsmitglied CDU
539 Herrn True Moritz beratendes Mitglied Crossbench
543 Herrn Velling Christoph beratendes Mitglied Crossbench
528 Herrn Vennedey Jörg sachkundiger Bürger AfD
553 Frau Vierkötter Karin stimmberechtigtes Mitglied Crossbench
38 Herrn Volkwein Helmut sachkundiger Bürger SPD
530 Frau von der Ohe Alexandra sachkundige Bürgerin DIE LINKE.
21 Herrn von Niessen Dieter Ratsmitglied fraktionslos
531 Herrn von Rekowski Jörn sachkundiger Bürger DIE LINKE.
537 Frau Waßer Claudia stimmberechtigtes Mitglied Crossbench
349 Frau Wasser Birgitta Ratsmitglied CDU
619 Herr Wasser Christian sachkundiger Bürger CDU
5 Herrn Weiß Friedhelm Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
532 Herrn Wessels Georg sachkundiger Bürger Crossbench
286 Herrn Wette Norbert beratendes Mitglied Crossbench
538 Herrn Wichmann Günter stimmberechtigtes Mitglied Crossbench
587 Frau Wiedenfeld Natalie sachkundige Bürgerin Crossbench
533 Herrn Wiedenfeld Nikolaus sachkundiger Bürger Crossbench
185 Herrn Dr. Wiemann Ulrich sachkundiger Bürger SPD
59 Herrn Wilbertz Peter Ratsmitglied SPD
607 Herr Wirtz Christof sachkundiger Bürger FDP
332 Frau Wisskirchen Monika stimmberechtigtes Mitglied Crossbench
285 Herrn Wittfeld Bastian sachkundiger Bürger SPD
387 Herrn Wondratschek Holger beratendes Mitglied Crossbench
44 Herrn Ziegenbein Horst sachkundiger Bürger FDP
344 Frau Zinke Petra Ratsmitglied SPD

Page Footer




PV-Internet©PROVOX-Systems Inc.